Home  
  Results  
  Coaches  
  Admin  
  Grade  
  Team  
G0 G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8

GRADE 8
bib lname fname gender grade team_code
862 JACKSON ALIYAH F 8 ST JOACHIM TBD
845 WOOFTER CONOR M 8 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
844 SUBRAMANIAN ARJUN M 8 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
843 NICOLAS AUSTIN M 8 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
842 MCCARTY ANNIKA F 8 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
841 HUR IRIS F 8 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
840 SANTAMARIA ALEXIS F 8 ALL SAINTS TBD
839 HARPER RYLIE F 8 ALL SAINTS TBD
838 BACKER TAYLOR F 8 ST JAMES TBD
837 GONZALEZ ARTURO M 8 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
836 HOSKINSON NOAH M 8 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
835 CAMPBELL ZEBEDIAH M 8 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
834 PAGLIERI ANGELINA F 8 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
833 DAMLE ANUSHA F 8 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
846 SCHOORDIJK BO M 8 CORPUS CHRISTI TBD
847 HUANG JOSHUA M 8 CORPUS CHRISTI TBD
861 DACOSTABASS DYLAN M 8 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
860 CARTER DIAMOND F 8 ALL SAINTS TBD
858 STEFANICK KIRK M 8 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
857 LUCK JACKSON M 8 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
856 WOGSLAND COLETTE F 8 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
855 TERZICH KENNETH M 8 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
854 LESTER JOHN M 8 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
853 ROGERS ETHAN M 8 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
852 DAOS ETHAN M 8 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
851 ANTONIO JESSICA F 8 ST LEANDER TBD
850 DESAI ANAY M 8 CORPUS CHRISTI TBD
849 CROSBIE TYLER M 8 ASSUMPTION TBD
848 BENOZA ARLYN F 8 ST ANNE TBD
832 DAMLE TANISHA F 8 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
831 GACUSAN JOEL M 8 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
830 DANG ANDERSON M 8 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
813 MCHALE KAINOA M 8 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
812 MCCALLION THOMAS M 8 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
811 BURNS TIMOTHY M 8 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
809 WALKER JACOB M 8 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
808 SHEKAR DHRUV M 8 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
807 GREEN JAVON M 8 ST JOACHIM TBD
806 GREEN TRAVON M 8 ST JOACHIM TBD
859 HUEY NATHAN M 8 ST JOACHIM TBD
805 MAGALLON PETRA F 8 ST JOACHIM TBD
804 REYES JUNELLE F 8 ST JOACHIM TBD
803 PICARD BENJAMIN M 8 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
802 PARK JADEN M 8 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
801 SCHMITZ PEYTON F 8 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
814 NGUYEN KYLE M 8 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
815 BRANCH ELLIE F 8 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
829 CAMPOS MAYA F 8 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
827 ROGGE ELIJAH M 8 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
826 MARTINEZ JESUS M 8 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
825 KING ROWAN M 8 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
824 JOYNER GIANCARLO M 8 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
823 DECANO CHRISTIAN M 8 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
822 HUFFSTUTLER MADELYN F 8 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
821 QI KADIE F 8 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
820 PINTHAPATAYA TANYA F 8 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
819 GALORDI SAGE F 8 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
818 BUERKE KATIE F 8 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
817 LE TRISHA F 8 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
816 OLAVARRIA GABRIELLA F 8 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
800 PATEL IPSHA F 8 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers