Home  
  Results  
  Coaches  
  Admin  
  Grade  
  Team  
G0 G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8

GRADE 6
bib lname fname gender grade team_code
667 MALONE ISABEL F 6 ST ANNE TBD
648 REEMS ROBERT M 6 ST LEANDER TBD
647 KOLLER ZACHARY M 6 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
646 LOJO TRISTAN M 6 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
645 GILBERT SARAH F 6 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
644 BOCCOVI MARIE F 6 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
643 RIFFLE MATTHEW M 6 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
642 ESTRADA MARCUS M 6 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
641 WARD JENNA F 6 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
640 DANG EVAN M 6 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
639 CANOTAL CAILI F 6 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
638 NACNAC ALEXA F 6 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
637 CHAPMAN KEVIN M 6 ST LEANDER TBD
636 RAMSEYER LAURA F 6 CORPUS CHRISTI TBD
635 MILLER JAYNA F 6 CORPUS CHRISTI TBD
649 EDWARDS KAMAU M 6 ST LEANDER TBD
650 EDENS ISABELLA F 6 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
651 SIMS SCARLETT F 6 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
665 ZAHRADKA DOMINIC M 6 ASSUMPTION TBD
664 NAKKEN BRAYDEN M 6 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
663 MARQUEZ MASON M 6 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
662 NUES NATHANIEL M 6 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
661 ASHLEY JADEN M 6 OUR LADY OF GRACE TBD
660 BRUNER ALYSSA F 6 OUR LADY OF GRACE TBD
659 GONDKOFF JARED M 6 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
658 GUZMAN NIKOLAS M 6 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
657 WISOFF MICHAEL M 6 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
656 SCHULT ELIJAH M 6 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
655 ROGGE BENJAMIN M 6 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
654 HUYNH GAVIN M 6 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
653 HEUER CAMDEN M 6 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
652 CLAAS CHRIS M 6 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
634 WOLFE TYLER M 6 ST LEANDER TBD
633 OBELTON HANNAH F 6 ST LEANDER TBD
668 ANYANWU UCHENNA M 6 ST CLEMENTS TBD
614 NAVARRO MALIA F 6 ST EDWARD TBD
613 PEREZ JOHANNA F 6 ST EDWARD TBD
612 TILLEY THOMAS M 6 ST EDWARD TBD
611 TOM ANTHONY M 6 ST EDWARD TBD
610 TORRES JACOB M 6 ST EDWARD TBD
609 WOODS ULANI F 6 ST EDWARD TBD
608 CALLO TAYLOR M 6 ST EDWARD TBD
669 SANTIAGO OWEN M 6 ST CLEMENTS TBD
606 PULIDOESTRADA MARIAH F 6 ST JOACHIM TBD
605 OLIVER TIANNA F 6 ST JOACHIM TBD
604 JONES LENA F 6 ST JOACHIM TBD
603 BONDURANT JASON M 6 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
602 APY CHRISTOPHER M 6 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
601 SANTOS AMIA F 6 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
615 MAGPOC JOSEPH M 6 ST EDWARD TBD
616 HUFFMASTER NATHANIEL M 6 ST EDWARD TBD
617 GREENBERG HALTON M 6 ST EDWARD TBD
631 AWAMBU PRINCESS F 6 ST CLEMENTS TBD
630 AMUZIE KOSI F 6 ST CLEMENTS TBD
629 SABESAN SHARANA F 6 ST JOACHIM TBD
628 SHAH TEJAL F 6 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
627 NIEMANN VICTORIA F 6 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
626 KIM LENA F 6 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
625 KAWABATA LILLY F 6 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
624 SILVEIRA MATTHEW M 6 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
623 MEHTA AARAV M 6 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
622 KWOK ANDREW M 6 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
621 ALCANTARA MARLEY M 6 ST EDWARD TBD
620 AMAYA JULIAN M 6 ST EDWARD TBD
619 DATTA NANDINI F 6 ST EDWARD TBD
618 INTERIANO CATALINA F 6 ST EDWARD TBD
600 AGARWAL MISHIKA F 6 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers