Home  
  Results  
  Coaches  
  Admin  
  Grade  
  Team  
G0 G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8

GRADE 4
bib lname fname gender grade team_code
481 ELLSWORTH AVA F 4 CORPUS CHRISTI TBD
458 NAGSHBONDI HAWA F 4 ST ANNE TBD
457 WEED KAITLYN F 4 CORPUS CHRISTI TBD
456 KADIWALA DIMEERA F 4 CORPUS CHRISTI TBD
455 ALEXANDER EVAN M 4 CORPUS CHRISTI TBD
454 LUCAS EDEN F 4 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
453 BILTER AMANDA F 4 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
452 SINGH RAJVEER M 4 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
451 SANTAMARIA SAMANTHA F 4 ALL SAINTS TBD
450 RAYMORE RAMIR M 4 ALL SAINTS TBD
449 CARMONA JANESSA F 4 ALL SAINTS TBD
448 BAKER KENNEDY F 4 ALL SAINTS TBD
447 BANARIA GRAYSON M 4 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
446 HILL JAIMEE F 4 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
444 LEON DAVID M 4 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
443 AQUINO ABIGAIL F 4 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
442 SCOTT SYDNEY F 4 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
441 VARGAS RIANNA F 4 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
459 BENOZA ARA F 4 ST ANNE TBD
460 BARIS ABYGAIL F 4 ST ANNE TBD
461 HERNANDEZ ANDREW M 4 ST ANNE TBD
478 SOLIS JAYDEN M 4 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
477 REES QUINN M 4 ST JAMES TBD
475 HAM KEVIN M 4 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
479 KWE ZAVIER M 4 ST CLEMENTS TBD
474 SALMON GRAYDON M 4 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
473 KENNEY LANDON M 4 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
472 WOGSLAND EVERETT M 4 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
471 VILLENUVE LIAM M 4 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
470 SANCHEZ ALEXANDER M 4 ST LEANDER TBD
469 PEREZ HALEY F 4 ST LEANDER TBD
468 ZAMORA ANGELINA F 4 ST LEANDER TBD
467 PRATER BENJAMIN M 4 ASSUMPTION TBD
466 HEARNE EASTON M 4 ASSUMPTION TBD
465 CARNEY SEAN M 4 ASSUMPTION TBD
464 BRANCO ANTONIA F 4 ASSUMPTION TBD
463 ABRAHAMS RYANE F 4 ASSUMPTION TBD
462 BRETZKE KEVIN M 4 ST ANNE TBD
440 MADARANG GABRIEL M 4 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
439 CHU DARREN M 4 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
419 OLAVARRIA JOAQUIN M 4 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
418 NGUYEN KALEB M 4 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
417 NEESHAM VAUGHN M 4 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
416 GUPTA ARSH M 4 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
415 CLARK ZACHARY M 4 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
414 HERNANDEZ JERICHO M 4 ST CLEMENTS TBD
412 FERNANDEZ CHARLEEN F 4 ST CLEMENTS TBD
413 SANTIAGO ADRIANE M 4 ST CLEMENTS TBD
411 HAMAN ALEX M 4 ST CLEMENTS TBD
410 TOWER III BENJAMIN M 4 ST EDWARD TBD
409 SARINO KANOA M 4 ST EDWARD TBD
407 RUIZ JIANNA F 4 ST EDWARD TBD
406 DIAS TIAGO M 4 ST EDWARD TBD
405 PADILLA AIYANNA F 4 ST JOACHIM TBD
404 SAUNDERS SANTINO M 4 ST JOACHIM TBD
402 EVERIX GABRIELLA F 4 ST JOACHIM TBD
401 MALANUM JACOB M 4 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
420 CHOY SKY M 4 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
421 BRANCH KATE F 4 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
422 OTT HOPE F 4 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
438 CASTILLO CHRISTIAN M 4 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
437 CANOTAL CAYMAN M 4 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
480 DUMALIG AARON M 4 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
436 SANCHEZ ALEXIA F 4 ST EDWARD TBD
435 MONTERO LUKAS M 4 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
434 HODGES DOMINIC M 4 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
433 HANCOCK HAYDEN M 4 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
432 CAMARENA MATEO M 4 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
431 BUSH ZAIDEN M 4 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
430 SAUTTER SOPHIA F 4 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
429 RAMIREZ DELIA F 4 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
428 OTTESON ALLIE F 4 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
427 LOUIE SORA F 4 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
426 CACIANOV ANASTASIA F 4 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
425 BABICH ARINE F 4 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
424 ONEAL RENATO M 4 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
423 SHIVAKUMAR ADVIKA F 4 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
400 FONTELERA MALEK M 4 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers