Home  
  Results  
  Coaches  
  Admin  
  Grade  
  Team  
G0 G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8

GRADE 5
bib lname fname gender grade team_code
580 CHAPMAN MARQUISE M 5 ST ANNE TBD
557 ALEXANDER LIAM M 5 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
556 LUCAS EDEN F 5 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
555 COCHRANE JACKSON M 5 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
554 SCHNEIDER KAI M 5 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
553 HODGES DOMINIC M 5 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
552 HANCOCK HAYDEN M 5 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
551 CAMARENA MATEO M 5 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
550 ARIAS ANDY M 5 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
549 RAMIREZ DELIA F 5 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
548 MURPHY ABBY F 5 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
547 MUDZINSKI MAILE F 5 ST CLEMENTS TBD
546 KURAPATI HARSHIL M 5 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
578 REES QUINN M 5 ST JAMES TBD
545 FONTILLAS YSABEL F 5 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
544 SCOTT SYDNEY F 5 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
542 LIBIRAN JOAQUIN M 5 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
541 HILL JAIMEE F 5 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
558 MAFLAHI NUHA F 5 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
559 LEDESMA ELISE F 5 OUR LADY OF GRACE TBD
560 DILLING LOGAN M 5 OUR LADY OF GRACE TBD
577 VARGAS RIANNA F 5 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
576 CABALLERO NOLAN M 5 ST JOACHIM TBD
575 SUMADI NIKO M 5 ASSUMPTION TBD
574 PRATER BENJAMIN M 5 ASSUMPTION TBD
573 HEARNE EASTON M 5 ASSUMPTION TBD
572 BRANCO ANTONIA F 5 ASSUMPTION TBD
571 ABRAHAMS RYANE F 5 ASSUMPTION TBD
570 SALMON GRAYDON M 5 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
569 LAVERDURE LENNOX M 5 ST ANNE TBD
568 TAKHAR ARJUN M 5 ST ANNE TBD
567 SHARMA VEDANT M 5 ST ANNE TBD
566 KENNEY LANDON M 5 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
565 TORRES TREVOR M 5 ALL SAINTS TBD
564 SANTAMARIA SAMI F 5 ALL SAINTS TBD
563 MALDONADO DIEGO M 5 ALL SAINTS TBD
562 BAKER KENNEDY F 5 ALL SAINTS TBD
561 HUDSON WILLIAM M 5 OUR LADY OF GRACE TBD
540 MADARANG GABRIEL M 5 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
539 CHU DARREN M 5 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
538 CASTILLO CHRISTIAN M 5 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
518 GUPTA ARSH M 5 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
517 CLARK ZACHARY M 5 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
515 CHEN OLIVER M 5 ST EDWARD TBD
514 COLORETTI MASON M 5 ST EDWARD TBD
513 SANTILLAN EMILY F 5 ST EDWARD TBD
512 DIMAANO ARIC M 5 ST EDWARD TBD
511 FISHER COLE M 5 ST EDWARD TBD
510 MARSHALL CALVIN M 5 ST EDWARD TBD
509 MOORE MILES M 5 ST EDWARD TBD
508 MOORE STEPHEN M 5 ST EDWARD TBD
507 RUIZ JIANNA F 5 ST EDWARD TBD
506 DIAS TIAGO M 5 ST EDWARD TBD
505 SARINO KANOA M 5 ST EDWARD TBD
504 EVERIX GABRIELLA F 5 ST JOACHIM TBD
503 DIAZ JORDAN F 5 ST JOACHIM TBD
502 PADILLA AIYANNA F 5 ST JOACHIM TBD
501 MALANUM JACOB M 5 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
519 OLAVARRIA JOAQUIN M 5 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
520 BRANCH KATE F 5 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
521 OTT HOPE F 5 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
537 CANOTAL CAYMAN M 5 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
536 MAGCALE ANNALISA F 5 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
535 AQUINO ABIGAIL F 5 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
534 DUMALIG AARON M 5 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
579 HERNANDEZ ANDREW M 5 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
533 HOSAKA AVALON F 5 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
532 LICARI TYLER M 5 CORPUS CHRISTI TBD
531 ALEXANDER EVAN M 5 CORPUS CHRISTI TBD
530 WEED KAITLYN F 5 CORPUS CHRISTI TBD
529 ELLSWORTH AVA F 5 CORPUS CHRISTI TBD
528 WILSON TATIANA F 5 ST LEANDER TBD
527 PEREZ HALEY F 5 ST LEANDER TBD
526 FURTADO ALEJANDRA F 5 ST CLEMENTS TBD
525 SANTIAGO ADRIANE M 5 ST CLEMENTS TBD
524 HERNANDEZ JERICHO M 5 ST CLEMENTS TBD
523 CASAS JESUS M 5 ST CLEMENTS TBD
522 FERNANDEZ CHARLEEN F 5 ST CLEMENTS TBD
500 FONTELERA MALEK M 5 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers