Home  
  Results  
  Coaches  
  Admin  
  Grade  
  Team  
G0 G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8

GRADE 7
bib lname fname gender grade team_code
749 REES TEAGAN F 7 ST JAMES TBD
735 ROQUE RIANNA F 7 ST CLEMENTS TBD
731 EPLETT PHOEBE F 7 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
730 DOVER MEYTAL F 7 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
729 KLINE KATHERINE F 7 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
728 SARMIENTO JARION M 7 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
727 ARAKKAL CHRISTINE F 7 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
726 ZUERLEIN ELIA F 7 CORPUS CHRISTI TBD
725 PETROS YONATAN M 7 ST LEANDER TBD
724 EVERETT MALACHI M 7 ST LEANDER TBD
736 TORRES BRYCE M 7 ST CLEMENTS TBD
737 HODGES TAYLOR F 7 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
738 HUYNH CAMERON F 7 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
748 WILLIAMS STEPHON M 7 ASSUMPTION TBD
747 ROSAS HANNIA F 7 ALL SAINTS TBD
746 TORRES TEYO M 7 ALL SAINTS TBD
745 PADILLA MARCO M 7 ALL SAINTS TBD
744 GRIFFITH EVAN M 7 OUR LADY OF GRACE TBD
742 KASLGODLEY AUTUMN F 7 OUR LADY OF GRACE TBD
741 HOANG TIMOTHY M 7 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
740 SIMS LYNEE F 7 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
739 LANNON ZOE F 7 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
723 JEFFERSON ELIJAH M 7 ST LEANDER TBD
722 MANDIGMA CARSON M 7 ST CLEMENTS TBD
709 THOMPSON SOPHIA F 7 ST JOHN TBD
708 LEE WAILEIA F 7 ST JOHN TBD
707 OCHOAJR JESUS M 7 ST JOACHIM TBD
706 ARNOLDGALATI BENJAMIN M 7 ST JOACHIM TBD
705 KENNON DANIELLE F 7 ST JOACHIM TBD
704 VERMA SHREYAS M 7 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
703 PUSICH FRANK M 7 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
702 PARK JONATHAN M 7 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
701 PARK JEREMY M 7 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
710 HUPKE JACOB M 7 ST JOHN TBD
711 NALAGAN CARLO M 7 ST EDWARD TBD
712 MORALES JORDAN M 7 ST EDWARD TBD
721 OLAVARRIA AYIANA F 7 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
720 GOLLAPUDI MAHITHA F 7 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
719 YANG ERIC M 7 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
718 SRUNGARAPU MITHIL M 7 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
717 MCCALLION MARCUS M 7 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
716 ARDALES NICHOLAS M 7 ST EDWARD TBD
715 CALICA AARON M 7 ST EDWARD TBD
714 HATCHER EDWIN JOSE M 7 ST EDWARD TBD
713 LAT AIDAN M 7 ST EDWARD TBD
700 MALANUM DAVID M 7 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers