Home  
  Results  
  Coaches  
  Admin  
  Grade  
  Team  
G0 G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8

GRADE 1
bib lname fname gender grade team_code
166 CUENCO VIEL F 1 ST ANNE TBD
149 MARTIN LEANZA F 1 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
148 SESHAN ROHAN M 1 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
147 SATURNIO NOAH M 1 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
146 SCHLEGEL KARA F 1 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
145 LLANEZA JULIAN M 1 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
144 CRUZ JILL F 1 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
143 KENNEDY JAMES M 1 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
142 NIERENGARTEN AMELIA F 1 ASSUMPTION TBD
141 RAHMANIAN OMEED M 1 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
140 HARGREAVES DEVIN M 1 CORPUS CHRISTI TBD
139 ACERO NICOLAS M 1 CORPUS CHRISTI TBD
138 ROMERO ELIANA F 1 CORPUS CHRISTI TBD
137 PETROS YAKOB M 1 ST LEANDER TBD
136 TROTTER SANTINO M 1 ST LEANDER TBD
150 SANCHEZ KALI F 1 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
151 LEWIS KATIE F 1 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
165 PEREZ ALLYNEA F 1 ST ANNE TBD
164 BENNETT GEVANNI M 1 ASSUMPTION TBD
163 DORFF CYRIL M 1 ASSUMPTION TBD
162 GONZALEZ ABIGAIL F 1 ST ANNE TBD
161 STEPHENS ILLIANA F 1 ST ANNE TBD
160 PHILLIPS ISABELLA F 1 ST ANNE TBD
159 CHRISTIAN BROOKLYN F 1 ST ANNE TBD
158 JOHNSON ABIGAIL LEE F 1 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
157 LESTER CHRISTIAN M 1 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
156 KASAHARA ISOMI F 1 ALL SAINTS TBD
155 NEWBERRY EDWIN M 1 OUR LADY OF GRACE TBD
154 BETKER CALLEN M 1 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
153 BOROVIAN CHASE M 1 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
152 GREEN JOSLIN F 1 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
135 WHITE ROYCE M 1 ST LEANDER TBD
134 MARTINEZ NAYSA F 1 ST LEANDER TBD
133 CHAPMAN KAYSON M 1 ST LEANDER TBD
114 PRESA XAVIAN M 1 ST EDWARD TBD
113 SANCHEZ CHRISTOPHER M 1 ST EDWARD TBD
112 VALDES JULIA F 1 ST EDWARD TBD
111 GARCIA ALYSSA F 1 ST JOACHIM TBD
110 AYROSO AIMEERUTH F 1 ST JOACHIM TBD
109 SIDDAM ARYAN M 1 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
108 PHAM DOMINIC M 1 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
107 MERCADO MATHEW M 1 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
106 MAGANA ANTHONY M 1 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
105 LOZANO KYDEN M 1 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
104 CHUNDURI ARJUN M 1 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
103 CHUI KYLE M 1 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
102 CAMP BAILEY M 1 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
101 SANTOS ANA F 1 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
115 METCALFE LEA MALLORIE F 1 ST EDWARD TBD
116 HOLIK JAXON M 1 ST EDWARD TBD
132 WELTIN JULIA F 1 ST LEANDER TBD
131 LEWIS DANAE F 1 ST LEANDER TBD
128 NORTHINGTON JUSTIN M 1 ST CLEMENTS TBD
130 CAPUCION ALAIN M 1 ST CLEMENTS TBD
126 MINE JAYDEN M 1 ST CLEMENTS TBD
125 ROBERTSON NYA F 1 ST CLEMENTS TBD
124 LEE EVAN M 1 ST CLEMENTS TBD
123 KAMTHEKAR AYUSH M 1 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
122 CONTRERAS DECLAN M 1 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
121 CHAVEZ ISAAC M 1 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
120 DE LA RAMA NOAH M 1 ST EDWARD TBD
119 DUMLAO JAYDEN M 1 ST EDWARD TBD
118 FAJARDO KILEY F 1 ST EDWARD TBD
117 GOUNDAR ESHAAN M 1 ST EDWARD TBD
100 NARAYAN SOFIA F 1 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers