Home  
  Results  
  Coaches  
  Admin  
  Grade  
  Team  
G0 G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8

GRADE 0
bib lname fname gender grade team_code
666 none none F 0  
53 NGUYEN JACOB M 0 ST FELICITAS TBD
52 NICHOLS XAVIER M 0 ST FELICITAS TBD
51 ARCIBAL MAYA F 0 ST FELICITAS TBD
50 ZAVALA TEGAN F 0 ST FELICITAS TBD
49 PALOMINO CAMILA F 0 ASSUMPTION TBD
48 HERNANDEZ SARAH F 0 ASSUMPTION TBD
47 RUSSELL DOMINIC M 0 ASSUMPTION TBD
46 LUKOSE ADAM M 0 ST ANNE TBD
59 DAWSON ANDRES M 0 ST LEANDER TBD
79 RAATIB YDRIS M 0 ALL SAINTS TBD
45 RAATIB AHLIVEA F 0 ALL SAINTS TBD
44 PERNA ROMAN M 0 ALL SAINTS TBD
43 PASSETTI JACKSON M 0 ALL SAINTS TBD
42 KASAHARA AKEMI F 0 ALL SAINTS TBD
41 AHN ARTHUR M 0 ALL SAINTS TBD
40 AGBULOS THEO M 0 ALL SAINTS TBD
39 GONSALVES ELIJAH M 0 ST CLEMENTS TBD
55 KITAGAWA SKYLAR M 0 ST EDWARD TBD
56 BAILEY MAYA F 0 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
75 RODRIGUEZ EVERLY F 0 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
78 KALANI MYA F 0 ASSUMPTION TBD
73 GUZMAN ROMERO M 0 OUR LADY OF GRACE TBD
72 RICHARDSON JEREMIAH M 0 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
71 CARSON KENDRICK M 0 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
70 PEDRAZA SOPHIA F 0 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
69 PANGILINAN MARCO M 0 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
68 VALLE BIANCA F 0 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
67 ALCORAN JILLIAN F 0 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
66 ELLIOT ELLA F 0 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
65 HUSSONG HANNAH F 0 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
64 INOUE TRINITY F 0 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
63 KENNEDY LUKE M 0 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
62 BAKKE LANGSTON M 0 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
61 ABAR EASTON M 0 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
60 HARPER BRIELLE F 0 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
57 GREEN JENESSA F 0 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
38 MINE JULIEN M 0 ST CLEMENTS TBD
37 ESQUIVEL SAMANTHA F 0 ST LEANDER TBD
36 MILLS NAKIJA M 0 ST LEANDER TBD
17 SARINO KALEB M 0 ST EDWARD TBD
16 DAHLIN DYLAN M 0 ST EDWARD TBD
15 ADAME ADRIEN M 0 ST EDWARD TBD
14 PRADO NOAH M 0 ST EDWARD TBD
13 JAINI CHAITRA F 0 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
12 CHAVEZ MIKAELA F 0 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
11 CONTRERAS ETHAN M 0 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
10 ALLARDE ALFONZO M 0 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
9 ENO ARIA F 0 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
8 VALENCERINA MAYA F 0 ST ANNE TBD
7 DANGERFIELD BROOKLYN F 0 ST ANNE TBD
6 SMITH NYLAH F 0 ST JOACHIM TBD
5 HOODNESBY CHANCE M 0 ST JOACHIM TBD
4 TORRES GIOVANNI M 0 ST JOACHIM TBD
3 BALTAZAR MEREDITHLILY F 0 ST JOACHIM TBD
2 GALLO KAITLYNN F 0 ST JOACHIM TBD
1 FELIX GREYSON M 0 ST JOACHIM TBD
18 MARIANO CARTER M 0 ST EDWARD TBD
19 FAJARDO CAYDEN F 0 ST EDWARD TBD
35 DOTSON LONDON F 0 ST LEANDER TBD
34 CARABALLO LEILA F 0 ST LEANDER TBD
33 JEFFERSON LAYLA F 0 ST LEANDER TBD
32 RAMOS JARREN M 0 ST LEANDER TBD
31 CARABALLO GABRIELLA F 0 ST LEANDER TBD
77 ALDERSON JOSETTE F 0 ASSUMPTION TBD
30 WELTIN ELIZABETH F 0 ST LEANDER TBD
29 CLENDINEN ELIJAH M 0 ST LEANDER TBD
28 RANGEL DOMINIC M 0 ST LEANDER TBD
27 ROBINSON CLARENCE M 0 ST LEANDER TBD
26 BRYD CHRISTOPHER M 0 ST LEANDER TBD
25 CREESE CARMELO M 0 ST LEANDER TBD
24 BATES CALEB M 0 ST LEANDER TBD
23 MARTINEZ BELIA F 0 ST LEANDER TBD
22 WILLIAMS AYLA F 0 ST LEANDER TBD
21 MARTINEZ ALEXA F 0 ST LEANDER TBD
20 WOON CLAIRE F 0 ST EDWARD TBD
58 HUNTER AYDAN M 0 ST LEANDER TBD