Home  
  Results  
  Coaches  
  Admin  
  Grade  
  Team  
G0 G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8

GRADE 0
bib lname fname gender grade team_code
74 CABRERAREYES ELLIOT M 0 ALL SAINTS TBD
55 NELSON YANIS M 0 OUR LADY OF GRACE TBD
54 HUIZAR EMILIO M 0 OUR LADY OF GRACE TBD
53 GARCIAVALENZUELA JULIA F 0 OUR LADY OF GRACE TBD
52 ALDERETE LIANA F 0 OUR LADY OF GRACE TBD
51 SANCHEZ WINSTON M 0 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
50 RICHARDSON JEREMIAH M 0 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
48 SESHADRI SOWMYA F 0 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
47 MURGUIETA TAMARA F 0 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
46 MALGEWAR MIRA F 0 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
45 GRIJALVA CORINNE F 0 HOLY SPIRIT TBD
44 VALENCERINA MAYA F 0 ST ANNE TBD
43 CHAVEZ MIKAELA F 0 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
42 MORGAN NICHOLAS M 0 ST ANNE TBD
41 GONZALES ARIANA F 0 ST ANNE TBD
49 KEIM NATHAN M 0 TRANSFIGURATION TBD
40 GOOPARGUTIERREZ MATTEO M 0 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
56 OMELAGAH JORDAN M 0 OUR LADY OF GRACE TBD
57 ORTIZ CAYDEN M 0 OUR LADY OF GRACE TBD
666 none none F 0  
73 RAMOS JULIAN M 0 ST FELICITAS TBD
72 PHIPPS BETHANY F 0 ST ANNE TBD
71 VANGIPURAM AYANA F 0 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
70 MANGIOLA MILENA F 0 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
69 FORD GRANT M 0 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
68 ASHRAF NAASIR M 0 CATHOLIC COMMUNITY OF PLEASANTON TBD
67 DANGERFIELD BROOKLYN F 0 ST ANNE TBD
66 KLOS HARLEY M 0 ST FELICITAS TBD
65 RAMIREZ MARIAN F 0 ST FELICITAS TBD
64 HU JAYDEN M 0 ST FELICITAS TBD
63 DELEON MEMPHIS F 0 ST CLEMENTS TBD
62 DELEON SYDNEY F 0 ST CLEMENTS TBD
61 MENDEZ ISABELLE F 0 ST CLEMENTS TBD
60 BAILEY MASON M 0 ST CLEMENTS TBD
59 EUGENIO MATEO M 0 ST CLEMENTS TBD
58 DUNGCA MAXWELL M 0 ST CLEMENTS TBD
39 EVANSBODENRADER JULIA F 0 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
38 INUMPUDI ANIKA F 0 ST JOSEPH FREMONT Cougers
18 MILLS NAKIJA M 0 ST LEANDER TBD
17 JAMES LORENZO M 0 ST LEANDER TBD
16 DOTSON LONDON F 0 ST LEANDER TBD
15 RAMOS JARREN M 0 ST LEANDER TBD
14 CLENDINEN ELIJAH M 0 ST LEANDER TBD
13 BYRD CHRISTOPHER M 0 ST LEANDER TBD
12 BOLTEN CASSIDEE F 0 ST LEANDER TBD
11 CREESE CARMELO M 0 ST LEANDER TBD
10 BATES CALEB M 0 ST LEANDER TBD
9 MARTINEZ BELIA F 0 ST LEANDER TBD
8 HUNTER AYDAN M 0 ST LEANDER TBD
7 DAWSON ANDRE M 0 ST LEANDER TBD
6 SMITH LYSTIA F 0 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
5 OSANYINJOBI ANGELA F 0 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
4 DOKES MASEN M 0 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE TBD
2 CARTAGENA MILLER CATALINA F 0 ST JOACHIM TBD
19 NELSON NAAVA F 0 ST ANNE TBD
20 BITZ CARTER M 0 ST EDWARD TBD
21 BITZ GRAYSON M 0 ST EDWARD TBD
37 RAATIB AHLIVEA F 0 ALL SAINTS TBD
36 KENNEDY LOLA F 0 ASSUMPTION TBD
35 XAVIER ZEBIU M 0 ASSUMPTION TBD
34 VAZQUEZ LILIANA F 0 ST EDWARD TBD
33 NAVARRO TAMIA F 0 ST EDWARD TBD
32 NARVAEZ KOA M 0 ST EDWARD TBD
31 MAGTOTO JACOB M 0 ST EDWARD TBD
30 LOPEZ-ARCHIBALD KASH M 0 ST EDWARD TBD
29 KITAGAWA KYLIE F 0 ST EDWARD TBD
28 GREEN KYLIE F 0 ST EDWARD TBD
27 ENRIQUEZ KYLE M 0 ST EDWARD TBD
26 DEGUZMAN REGAN M 0 ST EDWARD TBD
25 DE LA RAMA MILES M 0 ST EDWARD TBD
24 CHENNAULT CHASE M 0 ST EDWARD TBD
23 CALICA NOLAN M 0 ST EDWARD TBD
22 BOWKER LANA F 0 ST EDWARD TBD
1 DARIEN DEGUZMAN M 0 ST JOACHIM TBD